SOUP & SALAD
VEG APPETIZERS
Veg Samosa
$9.00Crispy Pastry With Flavored Potatoes And Peas
Cauliflower Manchurian
$13.00Crispy Fried Cauliflower Tossed In A Sweet And Spicy Chilli Garlic Sauce
Samosa Chaat
$11.00Crushed Samosa With Chickpeas
Paneer Pakora
$13.00Paneer (Cottage Cheese) Fried With Chickpea Batter
Chili Paneer
$13.00Fried Paneer Tossed In A Sweet And Spicy Chilli Garlic Sauce
A4 Vegetable Pakoda
$11.00Seasonal Vegetables Fried With Chickpea Batter
Onion Bhaji
$7.00Crispy Fried Onions Cotted With Chick Peas Batter
Tamarind Eggplant
$11.00Deep Fried Sliced Eggplant With Topping Of Sweet Tamarind Chutney And Sev
NON - VEG APPETIZERS
BREADS
Naan (Plain)
$4.00Flat Bread Freshly Baked In A Clay Oven
Garlic Nan
$5.00Topped With Garlic And Cilantro
Chicken Tikka Naan
$6.00Stuffed With Chopped Chicken Tikka And Spices
Peshawari Nan
$6.00Stuffed With Raisins, Nuts, Dates And Coconut
Keema Naan
$6.00Stuffed With Chopped Lamb, Cilantro And Spices
Onion Naan
$5.00Topped With Chopped Onions And Cilantro
Chilli Nan
$5.00Topped With Chopped Chillies And Cilantro
Paneer Naan
$6.00Stuffed With Grated Paneer (Cottage Cheese) And Spices
Roti
$4.00Whole Weat Flat Bread
Cheese Naan
$6.00Stuffed With Grated Cheddar Cheese
Bullet Naan
$6.00Topped With Cilantro, Garlic And Chopped Chillies
RICE
BIRIYANI
VEGETARIAN ENTREE
Paneer Butter Masala
$18.00Tofu Jal Ferezi
$17.00Paneer Khurchan
$17.00Budha Delight
$18.00V 6 Saag
$17.00Aloo Gobi Masala
$17.00Vegetable Korma
$17.00Vegetable Vindaloo
$17.00Bagara Baigan
$18.00Balti Baingan
$18.00Vegetable Phaal
$17.00Daal Saag
$17.00Mutter Paneer
$19.00Kadai Mushroom
$17.00Paneer Pasanda
$17.00Yellow Daal Fry
$16.00Kadai Paneer
$19.00Cottage Cheese Cubes With Diced Bellpeppers Onions And Spices
Palak Paneer
$18.00Saag Malai
$17.00Kadai Eggplant
$17.00Bindi do Pyaaza
$17.00Panjabi Chana Masala
$16.00Kashmiri Dum Aalo
$16.00Vegetable Malai Kofta
$17.00Veg Tikka Masala
$17.00Tawa Vegetables
Sold OutSaag Chana
$17.00Saag Aloo
$17.00Veg Jal Ferezi
$17.00Jeera Aloo
$16.00Potato cubes ,tempered with cumin seeds and spices.cilantro
Bombay Aloo
$17.00Saag aloo
$18.00
CHICKEN ENTREE
Chicken Tikka Masala
$20.00Butter Chicken
$20.00Chicken Kurma
$20.00Mango Chicken
$20.00Dahi Chicken
$20.00Chicken Jalfrezi
$20.00Kadai Chicken
$20.00Chicken Saag
$20.00Chicken Madras
$20.00Chicken Chettinadu
$20.00Chicken Vindaloo
$20.00Chicken Phaal
$20.00Kerala Chicken Curry
$20.00Egg Tikka Masala
$16.00Chicken Dhansak
$20.00Pepper Chicken (Dry)
$20.00
TANDOORI SPECIALITIES
LAMB ENTREE
Lamb Tikka Masala
$22.00Lamb Vindaloo
$22.00Lamb Balti Gosht
$22.00Lamb Shahi korma
$22.00Lamb Shahi Korma
$22.00Lamb Neelagiri Korma
$22.00Lamb Phaal
$22.00Lamb Pepper Fry
$22.00Lamb Dhansak
$22.00Lamb Curry
$22.00Lamb Pasanda
$22.00Lamb Rogan Josh
$22.00Lamb Nihari
$25.00Lamb Madras
$22.00Lamb Saag
$22.00Lamb Chettinadu
$22.00
GOAT ENTREE
Goat Tikka Masala
$22.00Goat Rogan Josh
$22.00Goat Madras
$22.00Goat Saag
$22.00Got Pasanda
$22.00Goat Balti Gosht
$22.00Goat Shahi Korma
$22.00Goat Neelagiri Korma
$22.00Goat Shahi Korma
$22.00Goat Dhansak
$22.00Goat Nihari
$22.00Goat Vindaloo
$22.00Goat Phaal
$22.00Goat Curry
$22.00Goat Pepper Fry
$22.00Goat Chettinadu
$22.00
SEAFOOD SPECIALITIES
Shrimp Pappas
$23.00Shrimp Kabab Masala
$23.00Shrimp Vindaloo
$23.00Shrimp Phaal
$23.00Shrimp Jalferazi
$23.00Kerala Fish Curry
$21.00Fish Molly
$21.00F-9 Mango Shrimp
$23.00Masala Fried Shrimp
$23.00Fish Nirvana
$21.00Fish Vindaloo
$20.00Shrimp Tikka Masala
$23.00Shrimp Kurma
$23.00Shrimp Molee
$23.00Neelagiri Salmon
$21.00Shrimp Bhuna
$23.00
MEDLEY SPECIAL
KIDS MENU
EXTRAS & SIDES
VEGAN
Veg Fried Rice
$15.00Lemon Rice
$11.00Tamarind Rice
$11.00Coconut Rice
$11.00Budha Delight
$18.00Bindi do Pyaaza
$17.00Kadai Eggplant
$17.00Yellow Daal Fry
$16.00Vegetable Fried Rice
$15.00Rice
$5.00Daal Saag
$17.00Vegetable Phaal
$17.00Tofu Jal Ferezi
$17.00Aloo Gobi Masala
$17.00Kadai Mushroom
$17.00Bagara Baigan
$18.00Vegetable Vindaloo
$17.00Panjabi Chana Masala
$16.00Veg Jal Ferezi
$17.00Bombay Aloo
$17.00
